JHB WALK FOR WELLS 5K

Saturday September 1, 2012

Baltimore, MD

Amazing Race Timing (www.amazingracetiming.com)

Place Sex/Tot No. Name Age S City St Gun Time Net Time Pace

===== ======== ===== ===================== === = ================== == ========= ========= =====

1 1/53 1516 Tunde Korede 31 M upper marlboro MA 18:29.5 18:27.9 5:57

2 2/53 905 Michael Gitagia M RANDALLSTOWN MD 21:07.2 21:07.2 6:48

3 3/53 903 Iyabode Fadeyi M RANDALLSTOWN MD 21:39.7 21:33.0 6:57

4 1/70 1555 EMMY WOHLGENUTH 30 F 21:42.9 21:41.2 6:59

5 4/53 849 Brian Wynn 52 M Baltimore MD 22:00.7 22:00.5 7:05

6 5/53 805 Olumide Savage 30 M RANDALLSTOWN MD 23:20.3 23:14.3 7:29

7 6/53 1553 ADIM OKWUDISHU 33 M 23:36.2 23:33.5 7:35

8 7/53 833 Michael Oleru 31 M ODENTON MD 23:53.6 23:50.4 7:41

9 2/70 806 Modupe Savage 33 F RANDALLSTOWN MD 23:54.4 23:50.5 7:41

10 8/53 870 Eugene Roberts 66 M Baltimore MD 24:00.1 23:57.6 7:43

11 9/53 863 Raymond Day 63 M GWYNN OAK MD 24:34.3 24:31.4 7:54

12 10/53 1537 Samuel Kukoyi 40 M 25:18.1 25:17.4 8:09

13 11/53 997 SHAWN CHIAMBAH 30 M RANDALLSTOWN MD 25:49.8 25:44.2 8:18

14 12/53 839 Babajide Durosomo 26 M HALETHORPE MD 26:30.7 26:30.7 8:32

15 13/53 1557 NIFEMI TAIWO 14 M 27:15.2 27:04.9 8:43

16 14/53 848 Ekene Agabu 33 M OWINGS MILLS MD 27:12.3 27:12.3 8:46

17 3/70 1556 MAYOWA TAIWO 12 F 27:33.0 27:25.1 8:50

18 15/53 908 Ayodeji Ojo 32 M Baltimore MD 27:30.3 27:30.3 8:52

19 16/53 1554 JEFF SHORT 53 M 27:47.3 27:45.5 8:57

20 17/53 831 Owen Osaghae 47 M OWINGS MILLS MD 27:58.0 27:57.3 9:00

21 18/53 979 Peter Okebukola 31 M Baltimore MD 28:04.0 28:02.7 9:02

22 4/70 1548 KASSEY AHURUEZE 20 F 28:04.4 28:03.5 9:02

23 5/70 801 Tolulope Oleru 27 F LANHAM SEABROOK MD 28:13.4 28:08.7 9:04

24 6/70 936 Chris Morris 44 F Windsor Mill MD 28:10.9 28:08.9 9:04

25 7/70 868 Lawana Gibson 41 F Owings Mills MD 28:24.8 28:21.6 9:08

26 8/70 818 Augustine Nwachu 29 F BALTIMORE MD 29:55.2 29:36.3 9:32

27 9/70 1552 CAROLE SHIPMAN 43 F 29:41.1 29:38.2 9:33

28 19/53 1530 Kingsley Bernard M 29:41.4 29:40.2 9:33

29 20/53 983 Funmi Olaku 16 M Baltimore MD 29:43.8 29:43.2 9:34

30 21/53 847 Kunle Adeogun 0 M n/a M 29:48.8 29:45.9 9:35

31 826 Wayne Cook 41 Randallstown M 30:18.1 30:09.9 9:43

32 22/53 1566 EVERT LUFADYU 36 M 30:44.0 30:35.7 9:51

33 23/53 1565 BALVIN BROWN 33 M 30:44.2 30:37.7 9:52

34 24/53 1545 Obiri Yeboah 45 M 30:42.9 30:42.8 9:54

35 25/53 1550 SHOLA ADEKEYE 30 M 31:01.8 30:47.5 9:55

36 26/53 967 Olusegun Ogunsola 42 M Randallstown MD 31:03.3 31:02.8 10:00

37 27/53 1570 UCHECHI NJOKIE 26 M 31:55.6 31:45.5 10:14

38 10/70 1540 Mobola Olorunishola F 32:08.7 32:06.7 10:21

39 11/70 1524 Bolanle Olonisakin 34 F Owings Mills MD 32:51.5 32:49.8 10:34

40 851 Ohiozojie Ohio 37 Edgewood M 33:46.2 33:43.9 10:52

41 12/70 1520 Isabella Morales 13 F Forte Meade MD 34:54.9 34:14.4 11:02

42 932 Tsedal Ashby 27 Washington D 34:32.8 34:32.8 11:08

43 876 Bolu Oluwasuji 0 Windsor Mill M 34:57.0 34:45.5 11:12

44 28/53 1514 Ebenezer Oni 32 M Baltimore MA 34:52.6 34:52.6 11:14

45 822 Patrick Okesola 51 Randallstown M 35:08.3 34:57.6 11:16

46 854 Opeyemi Arowojolu 29 Frederick M 35:11.1 35:11.1 11:20

47 29/53 1508 Scott Slaughter 28 M Fort Worth TX 35:20.3 35:15.9 11:22

48 13/70 1509 Lesley Slaughter 28 F Fort Worth TX 35:20.1 35:16.0 11:22

49 30/53 927 John Leifeld 29 M 35:32.1 35:27.7 11:25

50 1544 Ade Alabi 27 35:45.5 35:33.5 11:27

51 850 Busola Eniola 47 Baltimore M 35:39.4 35:36.2 11:28

52 14/70 1510 Olu Omonijo 16 F Owings Mills MD 35:51.1 35:41.7 11:30

53 1533 Ayomiposi Ajiloseda 35:46.4 35:44.2 11:31

54 884 Opeyemi Elegbe 0 Windsor Mill M 35:47.4 35:46.5 11:31

55 15/70 949 Joyce Arauwou 39 F Towson MD 36:01.9 35:52.8 11:33

56 31/53 984 Damilola Olaku 49 M Baltimore MD 36:06.1 35:59.9 11:36

57 16/70 834 Chloe-Mai Howard 33 F Laurel MD 36:58.1 36:53.3 11:53

58 837 Latoya Douglas 34 windsor mill M 38:04.6 37:49.5 12:11

59 17/70 907 Irene Odigie i F Ellicott City M 38:05.6 38:00.5 12:15

60 32/53 1569 AYBIDE TUNELE M 38:04.3 38:03.0 12:15

61 18/70 923 Kemi Abolude 27 F 38:30.5 38:16.8 12:20

62 19/70 1562 TAHEERAH BRITTON 32 F 38:47.9 38:44.6 12:29

63 33/53 959 Olaoluwa Ayilegbe M Gwynn Oak MD 38:51.7 38:49.6 12:30

64 897 Edna Onword 0 Randallstown M 38:54.7 38:54.7 12:32

65 858 Oladiran Apara 47 Essex M 39:07.6 39:06.6 12:36

66 819 Adeleke Ademiluyi 1 Randallstown M 39:24.6 39:18.1 12:39

67 883 Felix Olopade 0 Silver Spring M 39:36.2 39:23.9 12:41

68 828 Bunmi Owojuyigbe 0 Owings Mills M 39:35.7 39:35.5 12:45

69 872 Bimbo Runsewe 48 Mariiotsville M 39:52.8 39:52.8 12:51

70 20/70 1559 SHANTI FISKE 32 F 40:48.0 40:43.0 13:07

71 21/70 1527 Joanne Olaku 45 F 40:53.4 40:51.5 13:10

72 22/70 971 Adetutu Awodipe 34 F Owings Mills MD 40:54.1 40:51.7 13:10

73 23/70 1528 Carla Alpheus-Bernard 38 F 40:54.8 40:52.2 13:10

74 24/70 958 Asiya Cleaveland F Taneytown MD 41:26.2 41:13.0 13:16

75 25/70 975 Feyikemi Kukoyi 30 F Reisterstown MD 41:20.8 41:20.8 13:19

76 34/53 1539 Olumide Fadina 47 M 41:28.7 41:22.8 13:20

77 26/70 938 Denise Terrelonge 35 F Windsor Mill MD 41:48.3 41:35.4 13:24

78 880 Simone Abe 23 Baltimore M 41:52.0 41:38.5 13:25

79 27/70 1511 Omodele Omonijo 21 F Owings Mills MD 41:38.6 41:38.6 13:25

80 35/53 910 Ayotunde Adeagbo 59 M Throop PA 41:44.1 41:39.6 13:25

81 900 Adesola Gbadamosi 0 Ellicott City M 41:52.1 41:44.5 13:27

82 28/70 980 Rhoda Oyeladun 27 F Baltimore MD 42:01.1 41:48.5 13:28

83 866 Ashley West 28 Gwynn Oak M 42:07.2 41:54.0 13:30

84 895 Victorine Nwanja 0 Baltimore M 41:59.1 41:59.1 13:31

85 36/53 1526 Abiodun Onabiyi 40 M 42:05.1 42:05.1 13:33

86 29/70 1506 Kemi Adeyemo 21 F Baltimore MD 42:41.5 42:34.6 13:43

87 30/70 955 Isioma Okonkwo 22 F Pikesville MD 42:45.1 42:36.5 13:43

88 31/70 952 Adesua Okoh 37 F Baltimore MD 43:02.6 42:45.8 13:46

89 830 Seun Owojuyigbe 0 Owings Mills M 42:48.0 42:46.5 13:47

90 32/70 926 Ololade Ladipo 33 F 42:54.1 42:48.9 13:47

91 882 Yemisi Olopade 46 Silver Spring M 43:15.7 42:55.6 13:49

92 838 Imani Brown 17 windsor mill M 43:19.0 43:01.3 13:51

93 33/70 1547 ZOENA YANNAKAKIS 77 F 43:16.7 43:06.6 13:53

94 37/53 981 Kola Falobi M Perry Hall MD 43:12.4 43:12.2 13:55

95 34/70 881 Viola Dolapo 24 F Windsor Mill M 43:33.1 43:22.2 13:58

96 901 Veronica Thomas 55 Baltimore M 43:41.7 43:25.1 13:59

97 35/70 941 Erinna Kinney 33 F Baltimore MD 43:44.0 43:36.6 14:03

98 827 Kismet Little 33 Vienna V 43:44.6 43:37.1 14:03

99 36/70 1563 BOLOIDALE AJAYI 22 F 44:03.9 43:41.8 14:04

100 37/70 950 Suyi Park-Mbagwu F Baltimore MD 44:06.6 43:50.6 14:07

101 841 Eyitayo Omolewa 53 Laurel M 44:09.6 44:09.6 14:13

102 931 Lauren Stamm 20 Silver Spring M 44:39.0 44:24.4 14:18

103 930 Leonard Stamm 56 Silver Spring M 44:40.6 44:25.5 14:18

104 896 Jimi Kolade 42 Gwynn Oak M 44:40.2 44:40.2 14:23

105 38/53 1522 Muyiwa Tegbe 34 M Windsor Mill MD 45:01.2 44:49.4 14:26

106 860 Pastor Tola Odutola 52 Elkridge M 45:01.0 44:52.1 14:27

107 39/53 879 Jide Adebule M Owings Mills M 45:02.5 44:53.4 14:27

108 40/53 965 Ayo Banjo M Owings Mills MD 45:58.0 45:36.4 14:41

109 41/53 1561 RICK MARBURY 48 M 45:41.3 45:36.9 14:41

110 42/53 953 Olabode Quadri M Baltimore MD 45:52.6 45:40.1 14:42

111 43/53 1000 Francis Fasehun 50 M Baltimore MD 46:00.9 45:49.3 14:45

112 38/70 999 Florence Fasehun 43 F Baltimore MD 46:01.0 45:50.2 14:46

113 44/53 969 Abiodun Adejo M Baltimore MD 46:35.7 46:19.2 14:55

114 39/70 1560 SHEILA DELPHIA 57 F 46:31.4 46:21.5 14:56

115 40/70 973 Simisola Adejumo 40 F Elkridge MD 46:58.4 46:46.1 15:04

116 45/53 1501 Mitchell Tropin 61 M Takoma Park MA 47:07.8 46:47.2 15:04

117 41/70 1564 AWELE MONU-AZINGE 25 F 47:19.3 47:02.5 15:09

118 42/70 1507 Folasade Wilson 23 F Baltimore MA 47:19.6 47:03.0 15:09

119 43/70 1502 Theresa Tropin 61 F Takoma Park MA 47:22.9 47:03.2 15:09

120 44/70 964 Ayodele AkinOni 42 F Windsor Mill MD 47:24.5 47:10.1 15:11

121 845 Flora Bolatito Olay 49 Windsor Mill M 47:22.3 47:10.1 15:11

122 816 Tolu Omojola 0 Pikesville M 47:25.1 47:12.7 15:12

123 891 Kehinde Adeniran 32 Throop P 47:16.7 47:12.9 15:12

124 45/70 966 Bunmi Banjo 41 F Owings Mills MD 47:46.3 47:32.0 15:18

125 889 Remi Omotunde 55 Rosedale M 47:34.3 47:33.8 15:19

126 46/70 954 Iyabode Dunni 47 F Laurel MD 47:40.9 47:40.9 15:21

127 821 Adewale Laditan 72 Baltimore M 48:06.9 47:44.9 15:23

128 46/53 917 Godwin Okojie 54 M West Friendship MD 47:46.4 47:46.4 15:23

129 47/70 960 Olayemi Ayilegbe F Gwynn Oak MD 47:51.7 47:47.6 15:23

130 48/70 1531 Kim Salako F 47:57.3 47:49.2 15:24

131 47/53 915 Matthew Salako 52 M Baltimore MD 47:56.9 47:49.4 15:24

132 49/70 947 Rose Dangana 41 F Owings Mills MD 48:11.4 47:54.7 15:26

133 50/70 1568 LOLA ADESANYA 44 F 48:22.0 48:04.4 15:29

134 51/70 1529 Dolapo Orelaja 32 F 48:10.6 48:08.6 15:30

135 909 Modupe Ajewole 0 Pikesville M 48:34.8 48:29.1 15:37

136 820 Richmonda Adeagbo 57 Throop P 51:14.8 48:51.6 15:44

137 892 Tolulope Ogunyemi 0 Perry Hall M 51:08.6 49:29.2 15:56

138 52/70 1558 YINKA WILLIAM IAIWO 47 F 50:08.9 49:50.3 16:03

139 867 Eno Udoibe 31 Columbia M 51:18.8 49:53.2 16:04

140 53/70 939 Sarah Edebe 31 F Essex MD 51:18.8 49:53.7 16:04

141 898 Adeola Ogunbiyi 53 Middle River M 50:15.4 49:57.5 16:05

142 807 Omoyosola Odukale 22 Randallstown M 57:10.9 50:03.3 16:07

143 54/70 996 Mary Edebe 27 F Columbia MA 51:43.7 50:18.7 16:12

144 55/70 1543 Nicole Marbury 44 F 50:29.9 50:25.9 16:14

145 56/70 961 Obianuju Orakwue 26 F Owings Mills MD 50:36.1 50:28.8 16:15

146 823 Adebola Manuwa 26 Pikesville M 50:30.3 50:30.3 16:16

147 57/70 944 Pastor Bola Idowu 61 F Columbia MD 51:00.6 51:00.6 16:26

148 58/70 976 Timilehin Laniyi 12 F Owings Mills MD 51:19.9 51:05.8 16:27

149 48/53 977 Sola Laniyi 43 M Owings Mills MD 51:22.9 51:06.7 16:28

150 59/70 890 Adewale Balogun F Baltimore M 51:22.9 51:14.6 16:30

151 813 Adebayo Togun 50 Woodstock M 51:42.6 51:31.6 16:36

152 60/70 1521 Marianna Morales 10 F Forte Meade MD 52:43.6 52:02.9 16:46

153 61/70 1518 Melisa Morales F Forte Meade MD 52:43.5 52:03.1 16:46

154 62/70 1536 Carol Okojie 43 F 52:36.5 52:36.5 16:56

155 1534 ? 52:42.2 52:42.2 16:58

156 63/70 1519 Victoria Morales 16 F Forte Meade MD 54:05.8 53:24.7 17:12

157 842 Ayokanmi Omolewa 20 Laurel M 53:28.9 53:28.6 17:13

158 800 Brittny Thompson 27 Randallstown M 54:06.9 54:02.0 17:24

159 49/53 1549 ASHLEY CULZAC JR 28 M 54:06.9 54:02.4 17:24

160 50/53 1541 John Obaoye M 54:02.5 54:02.5 17:24

161 64/70 1515 Erin Green 19 F Owings Mills MD 56:04.8 55:45.1 17:57

162 65/70 1503 Paige Searles 20 F College Park MA 56:04.7 55:45.5 17:57

163 51/53 962 Michael Ifeonu 32 M Randallstown MD 56:34.0 56:23.1 18:09

164 66/70 993 Harley Bell 1 F 1:02:37.9 58:00.2 18:41

165 52/53 992 Harlem Bell 2 M 1:02:37.5 58:01.3 18:41

166 67/70 1567 JUMOKE ALLI F 58:24.2 58:07.3 18:43

167 68/70 989 Devonna Bell 26 F 1:02:36.5 58:11.9 18:44

168 69/70 991 Hendrix Bell 4 F 1:02:37.5 58:12.5 18:45

169 893 Jackie Esunju 0 Windsor Mill M 58:24.5 58:12.6 18:45

170 53/53 988 Changa Bell 40 M 1:02:37.6 58:13.0 18:45

171 875 Charles Betow 0 Gwynn Oak M 59:54.9 59:39.0 19:12

172 70/70 998 Deborah Fadoju 18 F Catonsville MA 1:00:54.8 1:00:54.8 19:37

173 865 Breonna Norward 20 College Park M 1:02:01.0 1:02:01.0 19:58

174 877 Opeyemi Fadoju 20 Baltimore M 1:02:01.2 1:02:01.2 19:58

175 832 Tokunbo Savage 32 Owings Mills M 1:02:38.7 1:02:38.7 20:10